BUSES AT MALDA
            Bus Services From Malda :

North Bengal State Transport, Malda  ( Enquiry Phone : 252032)

 

ROUTE

 MALDA TO KOLKATA

 FAIR ( in Rs.)

Malda Kolkata - 1

05.00 a.m.

108.00

Malda Kolkata 2

06.00 am

108.00

Malda -  Bangaon

06.45 am

98.00

Buniadpur Kolkata

07.00 am

108.00

Raiganj Kolkata

07.15 am

108.00

Balurghat Kolkata

07.30 am

108.00

Chanchal Kolkata

08.15 am

108.00

Kaliaganj Kolkata

08.45 am

108.00

Malda Chuchura

09.00 am

102.00

Kolkata - Balurghat

09.15 am

108.00

Raiganj Kolkata 2

09.30 am

108.00